Downstream Casino: $185 RG Deep Stack Day 2 Seating Assignments

The $185 RunGood Deep Stack saw a field of 362 entrants to crush the $20,000 guaranteed prize pool for a total of $50,680. After the dust settled, 60 players advanced to Thursday’s Day 2 restart at 12 pm. A first-place prize of $11,658 will be up top with 45 players reaching the money. Here are your Day 2 seating assignments:

By Last Name:

LAST NAME FIRST NAME  CHIP COUNT TABLE SEAT
Alinger Greg             15,000 19 9
Arnone Devin             21,500 20 7
Barrientos Mark          156,500 17 8
Beaty Michael          208,000 17 4
Bertrand Daryl             90,000 20 6
Blacksher Marcus          102,500 15 8
Bogard Anthony "Bart"             73,000 15 3
Box David             85,000 16 4
Breedlove Stan          116,000 18 2
Brown Joseph          150,000 21 2
Burnett Boyd "Ben"          146,500 19 3
Chadwick Chuck          115,000 15 1
Coffman Cody          101,000 16 9
Collins Gary             24,500 16 5
Ellis Matt          170,000 16 2
Finkbiner Mike             56,000 18 7
Foster David          155,500 20 5
Friend Fisher             67,500 17 6
Friend Randall             95,500 19 6
Gatlin Joseph          115,000 20 2
Glasscock Steven             33,000 19 4
Glueckert Norm             68,000 18 8
Gray Kyle             48,000 17 1
Haiss Kurt             41,000 18 3
Harp Robert             79,500 20 8
Hart Grant             62,000 16 3
Heckenkamp John             60,000 15 5
Hill Dustin             84,000 21 4
Karn Papa          172,500 21 5
Kennedy Michael             20,500 18 5
Lawrie Gerald          191,500 15 9
Ledford Lance             45,000 21 8
Lipscomb Bryant          189,000 17 9
Marks Brandon          192,000 19 7
Martin John             48,000 19 8
Mills Kolby             64,500 20 4
Nair Bobby             72,500 15 7
Neff Richard             49,500 19 2
Pankey Steven             58,500 19 1
Presley Terry          118,000 17 3
Prestholt Luke             34,000 21 7
Price Jerry          105,500 18 9
Ramirez Vincent          219,000 21 9
Rhodes Brandon             57,500 20 9
Roberts Shannan          185,500 17 2
Schimmel Kurt             74,000 21 1
Schuh Noel             51,500 18 4
Scott Tommy             74,500 17 5
Simpson Brian             75,000 18 1
Sipe Tim             57,000 16 7
Slayton Jordan          176,500 19 5
Strohm Paul             88,500 15 2
Turner Arlo             37,000 15 6
Vaile Daniel             23,500 20 3
Vechnak Kathryn             67,000 16 1
Vo Le             77,000 16 6
Wise Tom             44,500 15 4
Wornell Tyler             69,000 16 8
Wu Tricia             38,000 17 7
Yi Daniel          107,500 18 6


By Chip Count:

LAST NAME FIRST NAME  CHIP COUNT TABLE SEAT
Ramirez Vincent          219,000 21 9
Beaty Michael          208,000 17 4
Marks Brandon          192,000 19 7
Lawrie Gerald          191,500 15 9
Lipscomb Bryant          189,000 17 9
Roberts Shannan          185,500 17 2
Slayton Jordan          176,500 19 5
Karn Papa          172,500 21 5
Ellis Matt          170,000 16 2
Barrientos Mark          156,500 17 8
Foster David          155,500 20 5
Brown Joseph          150,000 21 2
Burnett Boyd "Ben"          146,500 19 3
Presley Terry          118,000 17 3
Breedlove Stan          116,000 18 2
Chadwick Chuck          115,000 15 1
Gatlin Joseph          115,000 20 2
Yi Daniel          107,500 18 6
Price Jerry          105,500 18 9
Blacksher Marcus          102,500 15 8
Coffman Cody          101,000 16 9
Friend Randall             95,500 19 6
Bertrand Daryl             90,000 20 6
Strohm Paul             88,500 15 2
Box David             85,000 16 4
Hill Dustin             84,000 21 4
Harp Robert             79,500 20 8
Vo Le             77,000 16 6
Simpson Brian             75,000 18 1
Scott Tommy             74,500 17 5
Schimmel Kurt             74,000 21 1
Bogard Anthony "Bart"             73,000 15 3
Nair Bobby             72,500 15 7
Wornell Tyler             69,000 16 8
Glueckert Norm             68,000 18 8
Friend Fisher             67,500 17 6
 Vechnak Kathryn             67,000 16 1
Mills Kolby             64,500 20 4
Hart Grant             62,000 16 3
Heckenkamp John             60,000 15 5
Pankey Steven             58,500 19 1
Rhodes Brandon             57,500 20 9
Sipe Tim             57,000 16 7
Finkbiner Mike             56,000 18 7
Schuh Noel             51,500 18 4
Neff Richard             49,500 19 2
Martin John             48,000 19 8
Gray Kyle             48,000 17 1
Ledford Lance             45,000 21 8
Wise Tom             44,500 15 4
Haiss Kurt             41,000 18 3
Wu Tricia             38,000 17 7
Turner Arlo             37,000 15 6
Prestholt Luke             34,000 21 7
Glasscock Steven             33,000 19 4
Collins Gary             24,500 16 5
Vaile Daniel             23,500 20 3
Arnone Devin             21,500 20 7
Kennedy Michael             20,500 18 5
Alinger Greg             15,000 19 9


By Table and Seat:

LAST NAME FIRST NAME  CHIP COUNT TABLE SEAT
Chadwick Chuck          115,000 15 1
Strohm Paul             88,500 15 2
Bogard Anthony "Bart"             73,000 15 3
Wise Tom             44,500 15 4
Heckenkamp John             60,000 15 5
Turner Arlo             37,000 15 6
Nair Bobby             72,500 15 7
Blacksher Marcus          102,500 15 8
Lawrie Gerald          191,500 15 9
Vechnak Kathryn             67,000 16 1
Ellis Matt          170,000 16 2
Hart Grant             62,000 16 3
Box David             85,000 16 4
Collins Gary             24,500 16 5
Vo Le             77,000 16 6
Sipe Tim             57,000 16 7
Wornell Tyler             69,000 16 8
Coffman Cody          101,000 16 9
Gray Kyle             48,000 17 1
Roberts Shannan          185,500 17 2
Presley Terry          118,000 17 3
Beaty Michael          208,000 17 4
Scott Tommy             74,500 17 5
Friend Fisher             67,500 17 6
Wu Tricia             38,000 17 7
Barrientos Mark          156,500 17 8
Lipscomb Bryant          189,000 17 9
Simpson Brian             75,000 18 1
Breedlove Stan          116,000 18 2
Haiss Kurt             41,000 18 3
Schuh Noel             51,500 18 4
Kennedy Michael             20,500 18 5
Yi Daniel          107,500 18 6
Finkbiner Mike             56,000 18 7
Glueckert Norm             68,000 18 8
Price Jerry          105,500 18 9
Pankey Steven             58,500 19 1
Neff Richard             49,500 19 2
Burnett Boyd "Ben"          146,500 19 3
Glasscock Steven             33,000 19 4
Slayton Jordan          176,500 19 5
Friend Randall             95,500 19 6
Marks Brandon          192,000 19 7
Martin John             48,000 19 8
Alinger Greg             15,000 19 9
Gatlin Joseph          115,000 20 2
Vaile Daniel             23,500 20 3
Mills Kolby             64,500 20 4
Foster David          155,500 20 5
Bertrand Daryl             90,000 20 6
Arnone Devin             21,500 20 7
Harp Robert             79,500 20 8
Rhodes Brandon             57,500 20 9
Schimmel Kurt             74,000 21 1
Brown Joseph          150,000 21 2
Hill Dustin             84,000 21 4
Karn Papa          172,500 21 5
Prestholt Luke             34,000 21 7
Ledford Lance             45,000 21 8
Ramirez Vincent          219,000 21 9